全日本野鯉・鮒釣り大会の記録『野鯉の部』

【野鯉の部】

氏 名(住所) 全長(cm) 所 属

第28回

1位

宮城 茂士(秋田県五城目町)

96.0

東部野鯉会

2位

伊藤 正春(宮城県大河原町)

94.0

3位

菊池 幸雄(山形県高畠町)

93.0

山形県野鯉研究会

4位

笹川 廣樹(新潟県三条市)

91.6

越後巨鯉釣友会

5位

玉澤 弘(岩手県北上市)

90.9

展勝地鯉友会

6位

渡辺 忠広(秋田県潟上市)

90.7

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

7位

佐藤 守次(青森県石黒市)

89.8

津軽鯉心会

8位

角城 和広(岩手県遠野市)

88.5

全国鯉太郎倶楽部岩手

9位

相場 満(秋田県秋田市)

88.0

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

10位

江成 克己(神奈川県相模市)

88.0

相模鯉連合

第27回

1位

菊地 昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

94.7

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

2位

伊藤 正春(宮城県大河原町)

94.2

3位

鎌田 一治(秋田県井川町)

93.6

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

4位

小助川 一久(秋田県由利本荘市)

89.6

5位

小西 久雄(秋田県横手市)

88.8

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

6位

舘岡 清耕(秋田県五城目町)

87.2

高崎野鯉釣会

7位

渡辺 忠広(秋田県潟上市)

86.4

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

8位

渡部 博人(秋田県五城目町)

85.9

職鯉会

9位

佐藤 利武(秋田県秋田市)

85.2

10位

佐藤 綾男(岩手県金ヶ崎町)

84.3

展勝地鯉友会

第26回

1位

玉澤  弘(岩手県北上市)

93.5

展勝地鯉友会

2位

菊池 健一(山形県寒河江市)

93.5

山形巨鯉會

3位

安達 一秀(新潟県長岡市)

92.2

4位

菊地 昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

91.6

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

5位

菊地 賢一(秋田県由利本荘市)

91.5

秋田鯉心会

6位

佐藤  均(岩手県北上市)

90.0

展勝地鯉友会

7位

遠藤 寿広(神奈川県厚木市) 

89.9

8位

小林 和男(秋田県大館市)

88.5

秋田野鯉釣クラブ

9位

伊藤 正春(宮城県大河原町)

87.8

10位

川本 貴史(秋田県秋田市)

87.6

第25回

1位

高橋 達夫(秋田県由利本荘市)

97.5

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

2位

石川 和彦(宮城県登米市)

95.2

宮城鯉友会

3位

佐藤 昭二(宮城県白石市)

94.8

宮城鯉釣連合

4位

川村 俊彦(宮城県栗原市)

94.1

宮城鯉友会

5位

渡辺 忠広(秋田県潟上市)

93.3

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

6位

大舘 壽作(埼玉県所沢市)

91.9

暁の会

7位

青野 眞行(埼玉県川越市)

91.5

武蔵野巨鯉釣会

8位

木村  旭(秋田県由利本荘市)

90.9

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

9位

増渕  実(栃木県足利市)

90.7

武蔵野巨鯉釣会

10位

武藤 勝助(岩手県盛岡市)

90.5

岩手鯉太郎倶楽部

第24回

1位

川村俊彦(宮城県栗原市)

97.3

宮城鯉友会

2位

石川和彦(宮城県登米市)

96.5

宮城鯉友会

3位

熊谷達也(岩手県盛岡市)

96.4

鯉想会

4位

相馬 勇(秋田県八郎潟町)

94.8

5位

菊地昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

94.1

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

6位

三浦章広(秋田県秋田市)

93.1

鯉遊子会

7位

野口隆司(埼玉県狭山市) 

92.6

埼玉鯉釣会

8位

伊藤正春(宮城県大河原町)

92.6

9位

舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町)

91.9

髙崎野鯉釣会

10位

岩崎 晃(群馬県富士見村)

91.5

鯉遊子会

第23回

1位

小林和男(秋田県大館市)

96.8

2位

長谷川昭一(新潟県新潟市)

96.3

新潟鯉師会

3位

舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町)

96.3

髙崎野鯉釣会

4位

大舘壽作(埼玉県所沢市)

96.0

暁 AKATSUKI

5位

渡辺忠広(秋田県潟上市)

95.6

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

6位

坂本一寿(秋田県美郷町)

95.0

TEAM 侍 fishing

7位

宮城茂士(秋田県五城目町)

94.7

8位

橋場信幸(青森県十和田市)

94.2

鯉遊子会

9位

千葉孝次(岩手県北上市)

94.1

尾勝地鯉友会

10位

保坂富男(秋田県秋田市)

94.0

鯉心会

第22回

1位

菊地昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

98.4

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

2位

阿部 信(山形県酒田市)

97.3

羽前野鯉極心会

3位

佐藤 均(岩手県北上市)

97.0

尾勝地鯉友会

4位

岩崎俊一(岩手県盛岡市)

94.2

鯉想会

5位

後藤竜馬(秋田県由利本荘市)

93.8

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

6位

武田秀秋(秋田県八郎潟町)

93.8

八郎潟鯉友会

7位

成田祐樹(秋田県北秋田市)

93.0

鷹巣野鯉釣会

8位

近藤克行(秋田県北秋田市)

92.7

鷹巣野鯉釣会

9位

角城和広(岩手県遠野市)

92.7

全国鯉太郎倶楽部岩手

10位

森益太郎(宮城県仙台市)

92.2

超こい~の

第21回

1位

畠山徳義(秋田県五城目町)

97.6

職鯉会

2位

高橋達夫(秋田県由利本荘市)

97.5

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

3位

菊地賢一(秋田県由利本荘市)

97.1

鯉心会

4位

相場 満(秋田県秋田市)

96.0

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

5位

保坂富男(秋田県秋田市)

95.0

鯉心会

6位

角城和広(岩手県遠野市)

94.0

岩手鯉太郎倶楽部

7位

小名木正雄(埼玉県川越市)

93.7

淡水大魚研究会

8位

鈴木義栄(秋田県潟上市)

93.3

鯉心会

9位

加藤忠良(秋田県仙北市)

92.5

10位

佐々木俊秀(秋田県大館市)

92.0

第20回

1位

亀田 宏(山梨県都留市)

94.0

2位

小宮山一夫(新潟県十日町市)

92.8

鯉心会

3位

高橋光男(秋田県由利本荘市)

92.6

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

4位

高清水利夫(秋田県大館市)

91.0

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

5位

伊藤一成(秋田県大仙市)

90.8

雄物川野鯉倶楽部

6位

本間和男(秋田県八郎潟町)

90.7

八郎潟鯉友会

7位

菊地昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

90.3

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

8位

大舘壽作(埼玉県所沢市)

89.7

武蔵野巨鯉釣会

9位

千葉孝次(岩手県北上市)

89.7

尾勝地鯉友会

10位

高橋秀明(秋田県大仙市)

89.3

TEAM GLOBAL

第19回

1位

千葉賢一(岩手県一関市)

97.0

2位

遠藤寿広(神奈川県厚木市)

95.5

3位

滝田善博(秋田県秋田市)

94.8

山王鯉友会

4位

奈良吉春(秋田県秋田市)

94.5

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

5位

橋場信幸(青森県十和田市)

92.5

鯉遊子会

6位

田野島義人(岩手県盛岡市)

92.4

KoiKai 

7位

小名木正雄(埼玉県川越市)

90.8

淡水大魚研究会

8位

熊谷達也(岩手県盛岡市)

90.0

9位

高清水利夫(秋田県大館市)

89.3

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

10位

高橋達夫(秋田県由利本荘市)

89.3

由利野鯉倶楽部

第18回

1位

大舘壽作(埼玉県所沢市)

93.4

武蔵野巨鯉釣会

2位

菊地昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

92.7

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

3位

角城和広(岩手県遠野市)

92.0

岩手鯉太郎倶楽部

4位

高橋光男(秋田県由利本荘市)

91.2

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

5位

石川和彦(宮城県登米市)

90.4

宮城鯉友会

6位

舘岡精耕(秋田県五城目町)

89.8

uu崎野鯉釣会

7位

伊藤 繁(秋田県五城目町)

89.6

職鯉会

8位

畑 義徳(岩手県盛岡市)

89.0

岩手野鯉釣同好会

9位

田野島義人(岩手県盛岡市)

89.0

KoiKai

10位

鎌田一治(秋田県井川町)

88.0

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

第17回

1位

小原俊明(岩手県北上市)

101.1

岩手巨鯉会

2位

加藤竜也(岩手県北上市)

97.3

鯉心会

3位

藤田義次(岩手県奥州市)

93.6

4位

大舘壽作(埼玉県所沢市)

93.3

武蔵野巨鯉釣会

5位

太田耕悦(青森県十和田市)

93.2

淡水大魚研究会

6位

小林和男(秋田県大館市)

92.6

秋田野鯉釣倶楽部

7位

石川和彦(宮城県登米市)

92.0

宮城鯉友会

8位

鈴木正浩(宮城県仙台市)

91.9

9位

奈須川実(岩手県奥州市)

91.6

鯉心会

10位

菊地昌和(秋田県由利本荘市)

91.3

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

第16回

1位

高橋 進(秋田県十文字町)

107.6

北日本野鯉倶楽部

2位

加藤忠良(秋田県田沢湖町)

98.0

白岩巨鯉探求倶楽部

3位

藤原和行(秋田県羽後町)

96.8

平鹿巨鯉会

4位

嶋崎敏幸(八郎潟鯉友会)

93.7

八郎潟鯉友会

5位

高橋光男(秋田県由利本荘市)

93.2

由利野鯉釣倶楽部

6位

鳥井則雄(秋田県八郎潟町)

90.7

八郎潟鯉友会

7位

小西久雄(秋田県横手氏)

90.5

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田

8位

畠山徳義(秋田県五城目町)

90.0

9位

小宮山一夫(新潟県十日町市)

89.9

10位

佐藤綾男(岩手県金ヶ崎町)

89.5

尾勝地鯉遊会

第15回 1位

草彅大介(秋田県角館町)

96.8

白岩鯉心会 

2位 笹川廣樹(新潟県三条市) 95.2

越後巨鯉釣友会 

3位 嶋崎敏幸(秋田県飯田川町) 94.8

八郎潟鯉友会 

4位 高清水利夫(秋田県大館市) 94.2  
5位 小西久雄(秋田県横手市) 93.5

全国鯉太郎倶楽部秋田 

6位 滝田善博(秋田県秋田市) 92.6

山王鯉友会 

7位 須田 広(秋田県本荘市) 92.2  
8位 伊藤久巳(岩手県北上市) 92.0

北上鯉心会 

9位 斉藤文男(岩手県北上市) 91.3  
10位 打川清美(秋田県大曲市) 91.2

大曲鯉仙会 

第14回 1位 佐藤守次(青森県黒石市) 99.1  
2位 玉澤 弘(岩手県北上市) 99.0 展勝地鯉友会
3位 齊藤初雄(岩手県盛岡市) 97.2 岩手鯉心会
4位 猿田富雄(秋田五城目町) 94.2  
5位 野口隆司(埼玉県狭山市) 94.0 武蔵野巨鯉釣会
6位 藤原和行(秋田県羽後町) 93.6 平鹿巨鯉会
7位 片村和博(秋田県秋田市) 93.6 秋田巨鯉釣り浪漫倶楽部
8位 舘岡清耕(秋田五城目町) 93.5 高崎鯉釣会
9位 三林行則(新潟県新潟市) 93.3 新潟鯉師会
10位 高谷徳夫(秋田県大館市) 91.5 釈迦内釣友会
第13回 1位 玉澤 弘(岩手県北上市) 93.3 展勝地鯉友会
2位 浅野保夫(秋田県五城目町) 91.0 八郎潟鯉友会
3位 打川清美(秋田県大曲市) 90.3 大曲鯉仙会
4位 松橋文広(秋田県五城目町) 89.7 職鯉会
5位 中舘一夫(青森県八戸市) 89.3 八戸巨鯉会
6位 田村春彦(秋田県西仙北町) 88.7 大曲鯉仙会
7位 鳥井則雄(秋田県八郎潟町) 88.6 八郎潟鯉友会
8位 小飯田 明(新潟県潟東村) 88.3 FC.KID’S
9位 片村和博(秋田県秋田市) 87.3 秋田巨鯉釣り浪漫倶楽部
10位 川村勝抜(青森県五戸町) 87.0 八戸巨鯉会
第12回 1位 五十嵐政夫(新潟県新発田市) 96.7 新潟鯉師会
2位 伊藤吉雄(秋田県八郎潟町) 96.5 八郎潟鯉友会
3位 佐藤守次(青森県黒石市) 92.0  
4位 千葉孝次(岩手県北上市) 90.7 展勝地鯉友会
5位 角城和広(岩手県遠野市) 90.5 岩手鯉太郎倶楽部
6位 佐藤金悦(秋田県五城目町) 90.4  
7位 浅野保夫(秋田県五城目町) 90.3 八郎潟鯉友会
8位 佐々木正人(秋田県大内町) 87.0  
9位 石川和彦(宮城県迫町) 86.8 宮城鯉友会
10位 佐藤昭男(岩手県一関市) 85.5  
第11回 1位 佐藤綾男(岩手県金ヶ崎町) 93.7 展勝地鯉友会
2位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 92.8 高崎野鯉釣会
3位 藤田宏治(岩手県玉山村) 92.2 岩手鯉心会
4位 松橋文広(秋田県五城目町) 91.3 職鯉会
5位 奈良吉春(秋田県秋田市) 91.0 秋田野鯉釣倶楽部
6位 菊地昌和(秋田県大内町) 90.7  
7位 伊藤大介(秋田県大内町) 90.5 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
8位 佐藤金悦(秋田県五城目町) 89.5  
9位 佐藤 純(岩手県北上市) 86.8 北上鯉心会
10位 石川和彦(宮城県迫町) 84.2 宮城鯉友会
第10回 1位 奈良和元(秋田県秋田市) 101.0  
2位 保坂富男(秋田県秋田市) 95.0 秋田鯉心会
3位 片村和博(秋田県秋田市) 94.0  
4位 小助川一久(秋田県本荘市) 93.8  
5位 糟屋 修(埼玉県深谷市) 92.5  
6位 成田祐樹(秋田県鷹巣町) 92.1 鷹巣野鯉釣会
7位 鈴木利之(山形県米沢市) 91.3 山形野鯉研究会
8位 高橋 一(埼玉県宮代町) 90.9 鯉遊子会
9位 佐藤昭弘(秋田県秋田市) 90.3 秋田鯉心会
10位 渡辺好美(群馬県館林市) 89.4 鯉遊子会
第9回 1位 戸堀 隆(秋田県中仙町) 106.1 銀鱗倶楽部
2位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 99.6  
3位 武藤勝助(岩手県盛岡市) 96.1 岩手鯉太郎クラブ
4位 高橋 一(埼玉県宮代町) 94.5  
5位 伊藤吉雄(秋田県八郎潟町) 94.0 八郎潟鯉友会
6位 竹前貴雄(長野県須坂市) 93.7 信州巨鯉会
7位 角城和広(岩手県遠野市) 92.3 岩手鯉太郎クラブ
8位 保坂富男(秋田県秋田市) 91.6 秋田鯉心会
9位 伊藤大介(秋田県大内町) 90.2 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
10位 小泉和雄(新潟県長岡市) 89.8 長岡野鯉会
第8回 1位 南雲正一(埼玉県大宮市) 99.2 関東鯉好会
2位 佐藤綾男(岩手県金ヶ崎町) 98.1 展勝地鯉友会
3位 嶋崎利幸(秋田県飯田川町) 94.7 八郎潟鯉友会
4位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 94.2  
5位 高橋光男(秋田県本荘市) 93.2 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
6位 木村 旭(秋田県岩城町) 93.1 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
7位 柴田 孝(秋田県田代町) 89.2 県北釣友会
8位 伊藤大介(秋田県大内町) 88.4 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
9位 岩舘康弘(青森県八戸市) 88.4 八戸巨鯉会
10位 保坂富男(秋田県秋田市) 87.3 秋田鯉心会
第7回 1位 黒川 毅(埼玉県川越市) 96.0 淡水大魚研究会
2位 藤田宏治(岩手県玉山村) 95.9 岩手鯉心会
3位 玉澤 弘(岩手県北上市) 95.7 展勝地鯉友会
4位 大谷栄男(埼玉県熊谷市) 95.5 鷹巣野鯉釣会
5位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 91.7  
6位 千田俊美(秋田県八郎潟町) 90.6 小池鯉友会
7位 及川俊郎(岩手県北上市) 89.6 岩手鯉心会
8位 鳥井浩巳(秋田県五城目町) 89.3 小池鯉友会
9位 熊谷達也(岩手県盛岡市) 89.1 岩手鯉心会
10位 小名木正雄(埼玉県川越市) 88.8 武蔵野巨鯉釣会
第6回 1位 奈良克久(秋田県大曲市) 97.1 大曲鯉友会
2位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 93.3  
3位 菊地賢一(秋田県東由利町) 90.8  
4位 佐藤金悦(秋田県五城目町) 89.7  
5位 柳沢喜雄(埼玉県川越市) 89.7 武蔵野巨鯉釣会
6位 阿部佳徳(岩手県北上市) 89.4 岩手巨鯉会
7位 高橋達夫(秋田県大内町) 85.5 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
8位 玉澤 弘(岩手県北上市) 83.3 展勝地鯉友会
9位 猿田富男(秋田県五城目町) 82.8  
10位 小助川一久(秋田県本荘市) 82.8  
第5回 1位 奥山謙悦(山形県東根市) 94.3  
2位 田中 清(埼玉県熊谷市) 92.7 幻大魚釣楽会
3位 原田浩昭(秋田県本荘市) 91.2 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
4位 竹嶋千代勝(秋田県能代市) 90.8  
5位 舘岡清耕(秋田県五城目町) 90.7  
6位 沼田 茂(神奈川県愛川町) 88.7  
7位 小名木正雄(埼玉県川越市) 88.6 武蔵野巨鯉釣会
8位 牧野忠彰(秋田県大曲市) 88.4 大曲鯉友会
9位 斎藤文男(岩手県北上市) 88.1 展勝地鯉友会
10位 九嶋喜実(秋田県鷹巣町) 87.8 鷹巣野鯉会
第4回 1位 沢木直哉(秋田県秋田市) 97.5 秋田巨鯉釣研究会
2位 佐藤守次(青森県黒石市) 95.3 津軽鯉友会
3位 竹嶋千代勝( 秋田県能代市) 94.9  
4位 大谷栄男(埼玉県熊谷市) 94.2 鷹巣野鯉釣会
5位 関口文彦(群馬県高崎市) 94.1 竹沼野鯉会
6位 近藤克行(秋田県鷹巣町) 93.2 鷹巣野鯉釣会
7位 草階潤一(秋田県五城目町) 93.0  
8位 伊藤吉雄(秋田県八郎潟町) 92.4 八郎潟鯉友会
9位 九嶋喜実(秋田県森吉町) 92.2 鷹巣野鯉釣会
10位 松宮勝巳(群馬県藤岡市) 91.5 竹沼野鯉会
第3回 1位 宮城龍市(秋田県五城目町) 100.2 東部野鯉会
2位 大沢幸一(群馬県北橘村) 92.3 竹沼野鯉会
3位 阿藤玲子(神奈川県相模原市) 92.1  
4位 館岡晴悦(秋田県五城目町) 92.0  
5位 遠藤寿広(神奈川県厚木市) 91.1  
6位 黒沢信隆(秋田県鹿角市) 89.1  
7位 鈴木 正(秋田県井川町) 88.7 八郎潟鯉友会
8位 鷹野 弘(静岡県浜北市) 88.5  
9位 神馬智春(秋田県山本町) 88.4  
10位 鈴木正彦(秋田県井川町) 88.3 八郎潟鯉友会
第2回 1位 高橋光男(秋田県本荘市) 101.0 由利野鯉釣倶楽部
2位 佐藤守次(青森県黒石市) 100.0 津軽鯉友会
3位 関口文彦(群馬県高崎市) 92.8  
4位 児玉久男(秋田県五城目町) 92.1  
5位 沢木晋哉(秋田県秋田市) 91.6 (小学5年生)
6位 鈴木正彦(秋田県井川町) 88.2 八郎潟鯉友会
7位 瀬下 勇(秋田県天王町) 88.1  
8位 対馬俊一(青森県浪岡町) 87.9 (15歳)
9位 田口佳宏(秋田県河辺町) 85.7 雄物川野鯉釣クラブ
10位 九嶋喜実(秋田県森吉町) 85.6 鷹巣野鯉釣会
第1回 1位 久嶋喜実(秋田県森吉町) 93.5  
2位 対馬敏夫(青森県浪岡町) 91.1 津軽鯉友会
3位 小武海敏夫(秋田県秋田市) 91.0  
4位 石川雄及(秋田県能代市) 87.9 能代野鯉釣同好会
5位 小林和男(秋田県田代町) 87.6 県北釣友会
6位 松永安弘(秋田県大内町) 86.5 由利野鯉釣クラブ
7位 高橋富士夫(岐阜県北方町) 83.8 秋田巨鯉釣研究会
8位 北嶋信義(秋田県八郎潟町) 83.7 八郎潟鯉友会
9位 児玉久男(秋田県五城目町) 83.6  
10位 珍田政治(秋田県能代市) 82.6 能代野鯉釣同好会

【野鯉の部】

氏名(住所)

全長(cm)

所属